Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Nord giv
alla i zon
Dkn92
742
KD109
E3
8754
Kkn63
762
87
EK63
1095
83
Kkn102
10
ED8
Ekn54
D9654

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N89767
S910867
Ö42555
V42555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT S+1 3 630 37.0/1.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 3NT N+1 2 630 37.0/1.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S= 3 600 30.0/8.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S= 3 600 30.0/8.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S= 3 600 30.0/8.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3NT N= 8 600 30.0/8.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT S= 6 600 30.0/8.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2NT N= 10 120 24.0/14.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 N= K 110 22.0/16.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 5 N-1 E -100 15.0/23.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2NT S-1 3 -100 15.0/23.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S-1 6 -100 15.0/23.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S-1 3 -100 15.0/23.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT S-1 3 -100 15.0/23.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S-1 7 -100 15.0/23.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N-2 10 -200 6.0/32.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT N-2 10 -200 6.0/32.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 5 N-2 E -200 6.0/32.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S-3 7 -300 1.0/37.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 4 N-3 E -300 1.0/37.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim     - 16.0/-