Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.08

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
K95
Ekn10863

K654
#
D62
94
E9874
kn32
#
E108
KD
Dkn1062
ED10
#
kn743
752
K53
987

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N42742
S42642
Ö9116910
V9116910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2NT Ö-2 2 200 45/3
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 V-2 E 200 45/3
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 V-2 E 200 45/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 Ö-2 7 200 45/3
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö-1 5 100 33/15
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 Ö-1 7 100 33/15
Fredrik Bonde - Hans Henrik Ramel Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist 5 Ö-1 7 100 33/15
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT Ö-1 2 100 33/15
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 V-1 E 100 33/15
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Sonja Christensson - Tommy Lööf 4 V-1 E 100 33/15
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5 V-1 E 100 33/15
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 5 V-1 E 100 33/15
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 1 N= D 80 24/24
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N-1 2 -100 22/26
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3 V+1 E -130 18/30
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 V+1 E -130 18/30
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 Ö= 7 -130 18/30
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 V+2 E -150 11/37
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 Ö+3 2 -150 11/37
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 V+1 4 -150 11/37
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+1 7 -150 11/37
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 5 V= E -600 5/43
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT Ö= 7 -600 5/43
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 2/46
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 0/48