Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1076
KD642
D1092
8
kn832
E87
Ekn6
1095
94
kn109
753
EKkn74
EKD5
53
K84
D632

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N79987
S79987
Ö63346
V63456
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 1NT N+3 Kn 180 29.0/1.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 2NT S+2 2 180 29.0/1.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 3 Ö-3 E 150 26.0/4.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 2 S+1 E 140 23.0/7.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Grete Derand - Berit Linse 2 S+1 10 140 23.0/7.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1NT S+1 2 120 20.0/10.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 1NT N= 4 90 14.0/16.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT N= 7 90 14.0/16.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 1NT N= E 90 14.0/16.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT N= 7 90 14.0/16.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 1NT N= 7 90 14.0/16.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S-1 10 -50 7.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N-1 E -50 7.0/23.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2D S-1 5 -100 2.0/28.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 S-2 10 -100 2.0/28.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 3 S-2 9 -100 2.0/28.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh     - 16.9/-