Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » 9/2 scratch 2015-02-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

9/2 scratch 2015-02-09

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.02.09

Väst giv
ingen i zon
964
Ekn109
kn53
1084
1085
642
D1042
EK6
Dkn73
3
976
D7532
EK2
KD875
EK8
kn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N56968
S56968
Ö86464
V86464
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3NT S+1 2 430 32/2
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT S+1 2 430 32/2
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+1 4 430 32/2
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 4 N= E 420 28/6
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Britt Lindberg - Mona Andersson 1NT S+2 E 150 26/8
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Greger Jonsson - Per Goldberg 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Gun Bellander - Tommy Lööf Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3NT S-1 E -50 12/22
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Roger Bergforsen - Cornelia Tiller 4 N-1 5 -50 12/22
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S-1 4 -50 12/22
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Agneta Johansson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 4 S-1 E -50 12/22
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sten Sjöström Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 S-1 E -50 12/22