Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » 9/2 scratch 2015-02-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

9/2 scratch 2015-02-09

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.02.09

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D104
kn32
K975
Ekn3
kn982
E96
Dkn10
954
K75
D1085
E83
1087
E63
K74
642
KD62

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT S= 90
 NT
N77667
S77667
Ö66776
V66776
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1NT S+1 6 120 33/1
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT S= 2 120 33/1
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 1NT S= 8 90 27/7
Gun Bellander - Tommy Lööf Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT S= 2 90 27/7
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT N= 5 90 27/7
Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT S= D 90 27/7
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Pass   22/12
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT N-1 5 -100 15/19
Britt Lindberg - Mona Andersson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2NT S-1 2 -100 15/19
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 2NT S-1 2 -100 15/19
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 1NT N-1 5 -100 15/19
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Greger Jonsson - Per Goldberg 1NT S-1 D -100 15/19
Agneta Johansson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 1NT S-1 2 -100 15/19
Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2NT S-2 6 -200 7/27
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 1NT S-2 2 -200 7/27
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel 3 S-3 D -300 2/32
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sten Sjöström Roger Bergforsen - Cornelia Tiller 2NT S-3 2 -300 2/32
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3NT S-3 6 -300 2/32