Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 9/2 scratch 2015-02-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

9/2 scratch 2015-02-09

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.02.09

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E93

ED6542
EKkn2
D
D1097432
108
D98
kn752
Kkn85
7
7653
K10864
E6
Kkn93
104

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT N= 2220
 NT
N121361313
S121361313
Ö10700
V10700
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 6 N+1 7 1390 33/1
Gun Bellander - Tommy Lööf Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 6 S+1 10 1390 33/1
Roger Bergforsen - Cornelia Tiller Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+2 10 680 29/5
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 4 S+2 2 680 29/5
Greger Jonsson - Per Goldberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT S+2 2 660 26/8
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 4 S+1 10 650 24/10
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Britt Lindberg - Mona Andersson 5 N+2 K 640 20/14
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 N+2 8 640 20/14
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 N+2 8 640 20/14
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 5 N+1 8 620 15/19
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sten Sjöström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 N+1 5 620 15/19
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 5D Ö-3 E 500 10/24
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5D V-3 E 500 10/24
Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 5D V-3 E 500 10/24
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3D V-2 E 300 6/28
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 V-3 E 150 3/31
Agneta Johansson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V-3 E 150 3/31
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 V-2 E 100 0/34