Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K
EKkn7
ED1062
D93
EDkn87

874
EKkn64
10962
D104
Kkn93
75
543
986532
5
1082

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N24813
S24813
Ö994118
V1094118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 V-2 E 200 38.0/0.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 4 V-1 E 100 35.0/3.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 Ö-1 5 100 35.0/3.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 4 N-1 7 -50 28.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S-1 E -50 28.0/10.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 4 N-1 10 -50 28.0/10.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 S-1 E -50 28.0/10.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S-1 E -50 28.0/10.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 N-2 10 -100 22.0/16.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3 V= E -140 19.0/19.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V= E -140 19.0/19.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 5 N-3 10 -150 16.0/22.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 Ö+1 2 -170 14.0/24.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 3 Ö+2 5 -200 12.0/26.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 5D N-2 10 -300 10.0/28.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 V= E -620 6.0/32.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 4 V= E -620 6.0/32.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V= E -620 6.0/32.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 4 V+1 E -650 2.0/36.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+2 E -680 0.0/38.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg     - -/20.5