Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Syd giv
alla i zon
EK1075
KD743

K53
kn9632
kn6
1076
E82
D84
1095
E95
kn1064

E82
KDkn8432
D97

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N9111189
S9111189
Ö42242
V42254
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 4 N+3 E 710 38.0/0.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 N+2 4 680 36.0/2.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 3NT S+2 3 660 34.0/4.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 6 650 30.0/8.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 4 N+1 Kn 650 30.0/8.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 N+1 Kn 650 30.0/8.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin 4 N= 10 620 25.0/13.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= 6 620 25.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT S= 3 600 18.0/20.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT S= 2 600 18.0/20.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 3NT N= 10 600 18.0/20.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT S= 3 600 18.0/20.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT N= 4 600 18.0/20.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 3 S+2 6 150 11.0/27.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 S+2 E 150 11.0/27.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3NT N-1 Kn -100 5.0/33.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 6 S-1 E -100 5.0/33.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT N-1 6 -100 5.0/33.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 5 N-1 6 -100 5.0/33.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 6NT N-2 Kn -200 0.0/38.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren     - -/17.7