Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D
K10
982
EDkn8765
K654
642
Kkn76
92
Ekn983
Dkn98
1054
3
1072
E753
ED3
K104

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N105648
S106648
Ö37683
V37683
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT S+3 6 490 37.0/1.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT S+3 6 490 37.0/1.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3NT S+2 6 460 31.0/7.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+2 6 460 31.0/7.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 3NT S+2 6 460 31.0/7.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT S+2 6 460 31.0/7.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 N+2 3 150 26.0/12.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3 N+1 10 130 19.0/19.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 2 N+2 3 130 19.0/19.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 E 130 19.0/19.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N+2 D 130 19.0/19.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3 N+1 4 130 19.0/19.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3 N+1 9 130 19.0/19.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 5 N-1 E -50 6.0/32.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 5 N-1 E -50 6.0/32.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 5 N-1 D -50 6.0/32.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 5 N-1 D -50 6.0/32.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-1 6 -50 6.0/32.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 5 N-1 D -50 6.0/32.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 3NT S-1 5 -50 6.0/32.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang     - -/18.8