Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
864
K10
Dkn
E108652
97
D7654
872
kn97
Kkn10
9832
E64
KD4
ED532
Ekn
K10953
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N10118119
S10118119
Ö31523
V31523
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4D S+1 6 690 38.0/0.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Sven Grahn - Per Svensson 4 S+1 4 450 28.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 S+1 6 450 28.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 S+1 5 450 28.0/10.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 4 S+1 7 450 28.0/10.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 4 S+1 6 450 28.0/10.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S+1 4 450 28.0/10.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 S+1 6 450 28.0/10.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 4 S+1 4 450 28.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 4 S+1 4 450 28.0/10.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S= 5 420 18.0/20.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT N= 2 400 16.0/22.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S+2 7 200 13.0/25.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 2 S+3 D 200 13.0/25.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin 2 S+2 6 170 7.0/31.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 S+2 5 170 7.0/31.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S+2 7 170 7.0/31.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 S+2 5 170 7.0/31.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 4 S-1 4 -50 2.0/36.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S-2 6 -100 0.0/38.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson     - -/17.7