Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K10542
ED92
K1064
Dkn97
Kkn108
D73
D3
83
74
Ekn95
K9842
E6
653
82
Ekn10765

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N87976
S87876
Ö55457
V55467
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 2 V-2 2 200 38.0/0.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 N+2 8 170 36.0/2.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 2 N+1 2 140 32.0/6.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 2 N+1 8 140 32.0/6.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 2 N+1 E 140 32.0/6.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 2 N= E 110 24.0/14.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= E 110 24.0/14.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 N= 4 110 24.0/14.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 2 N= E 110 24.0/14.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3 S= D 110 24.0/14.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Pass   18.0/20.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 3 N-1 7 -50 15.0/23.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 2 N-1 7 -50 15.0/23.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3 N-2 8 -100 9.0/29.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT S-2 8 -100 9.0/29.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 2 N-2 2 -100 9.0/29.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT N-2 5 -100 9.0/29.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT N-3 5 -150 4.0/34.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT S-4 8 -200 2.0/36.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 4D N-2 8 -300 0.0/38.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren     - -/17.5