Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D5
kn4
EK9876
E106
93
D1097632
3
kn93
Ekn8642
K5
D54
K4
K107
E8
kn102
D8752

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-2 300
 NT
N99569
S99569
Ö43864
V43864
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3 Ö-3 Kn 150 38.0/0.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3 N+1 E 130 36.0/2.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= E 110 34.0/4.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 25.0/13.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 13.0/25.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 V-1 E 50 13.0/25.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 3 Ö-1 2 50 13.0/25.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 13.0/25.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 N-1 E -100 8.0/30.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Sven Grahn - Per Svensson 2 Ö= 10 -110 6.0/32.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3 V= E -140 4.0/34.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5D S-1 4 -200 2.0/36.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 4 V+1 E -450 0.0/38.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson     - 16.0/-