Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Syd giv
ingen i zon
973
ED7
84
K10742
E108
K432
kn73
kn95
D2
10985
K962
D83
Kkn654
kn6
ED105
E6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N1099119
S1099119
Ö34424
V34423
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 S+1 3 450 37.0/1.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin 4 S+1 5 450 37.0/1.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 S= 3 420 31.0/7.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= 3 420 31.0/7.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S= 2 420 31.0/7.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 S= 5 420 31.0/7.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3NT N= 2 400 25.0/13.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 3NT N= 10 400 25.0/13.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 S+3 5 200 22.0/16.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 2 S+2 8 170 17.0/21.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 17.0/21.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 2 S+2 2 170 17.0/21.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 2 S+2 5 170 17.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1 S+2 3 140 10.0/28.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 2 S+1 5 140 10.0/28.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 S+1 2 140 10.0/28.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 2 S= 4 110 5.0/33.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 S= 3 110 5.0/33.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2NT N-2 2 -100 1.0/37.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3NT N-2 5 -100 1.0/37.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn     - -/12.7