Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Dkn
ED83
85
E9762
E542
2
D43
K10843
103
kn974
E10976
kn5
K9876
K1065
Kkn2
D

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N7610108
S76101010
Ö67333
V67333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 N= Kn 420 32.0/6.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 N= E 420 32.0/6.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S= 2 420 32.0/6.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Sven Grahn - Per Svensson 4 N= E 420 32.0/6.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 N= E 420 32.0/6.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= 10 420 32.0/6.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 S= 3 420 32.0/6.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 3NT N= 6 400 23.0/15.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 3NT S= 4 400 23.0/15.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 4 N-1 10 -50 13.0/25.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 N-1 E -50 13.0/25.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N-1 10 -50 13.0/25.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 N-1 E -50 13.0/25.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 4 S-1 E -50 13.0/25.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S-1 E -50 13.0/25.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 4 N-1 Kn -50 13.0/25.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 N-1 10 -50 13.0/25.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 N-2 9 -100 2.0/36.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 N-2 E -100 2.0/36.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 4 N-2 10 -100 2.0/36.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson     - -/17.1