Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » söndag 13.30 scratch 2014-11-23 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

söndag 13.30 scratch 2014-11-23

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 3 N+1 E 130 10.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 8.0/2.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 5 N-1 2 -50 6.0/4.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö= E -140 4.0/6.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 3 Ö+1 E -170 1.0/9.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 2 Ö+2 E -170 1.0/9.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson     - -/4.1

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 4 V-2 D 100 10.0/0.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-1 D 50 5.0/5.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 4 V-1 D 50 5.0/5.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 4 V-1 D 50 5.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-1 9 50 5.0/5.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3 S-1 K -100 0.0/10.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson     - -/4.1

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Pass   9.0/1.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Pass   9.0/1.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 N-2 3 -100 6.0/4.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 4.0/6.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 3 V+1 K -170 1.0/9.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 2 V+2 K -170 1.0/9.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson     - 6.5/-

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 3NT V-1 2 100 8.0/2.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 5 V-1 6 100 8.0/2.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 3NT V-1 2 100 8.0/2.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 V= E -600 3.0/7.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT V= 2 -600 3.0/7.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 0.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson     - 6.5/-

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V= E -130 8.0/2.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 V+2 3 -130 8.0/2.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3 V+1 2 -130 8.0/2.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 1D S-1 E -200 3.0/7.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3 N-2 10 -200 3.0/7.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 3D N-3 10 -800 0.0/10.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin     - -/5.2

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 4 N+1 8 450 10.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 N= D 420 8.0/2.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 3NT S= 7 400 6.0/4.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö-3 5 300 4.0/6.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 2 N+1 D 140 2.0/8.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3 N-1 D -50 0.0/10.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin     - -/5.2

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 3NT V+4 4 -720 9.0/1.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 3NT Ö+4 3 -720 9.0/1.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 6 V+1 8 -1390 6.0/4.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 6NT Ö+1 3 -1470 2.0/8.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 6NT Ö+1 2 -1470 2.0/8.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6NT Ö+1 3 -1470 2.0/8.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder     - 4.0/-

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 3 N= 5 140 10.0/0.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3 Ö-1 D 50 7.0/3.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 4 Ö-1 5 50 7.0/3.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 4 N-1 K -50 3.0/7.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 4 N-1 E -50 3.0/7.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V= 8 -420 0.0/10.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder     - 4.0/-

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+1 3 140 10.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 2NT S= 5 120 8.0/2.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 S-1 E -50 5.0/5.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3 S-1 Kn -50 5.0/5.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+2 8 -130 2.0/8.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 2 Ö+1 E -140 0.0/10.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin     - 5.0/-

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3NT N= 6 600 10.0/0.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 4 S= D 130 8.0/2.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S= E 110 6.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 2NT N-1 10 -100 4.0/6.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-2 5 -200 1.0/9.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 5 S-2 E -200 1.0/9.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin     - 5.0/-

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 3NT V-3 7 150 10.0/0.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 3NT V-1 2 50 8.0/2.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3NT V= 7 -400 5.0/5.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 3NT V= 7 -400 5.0/5.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 3NT V+1 8 -430 1.0/9.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT V+1 8 -430 1.0/9.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén     - -/5.5

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 3NT S+2 3 660 10.0/0.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+1 4 630 8.0/2.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 4 N= 6 620 5.0/5.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 4 N= D 620 5.0/5.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 3NT S= 4 600 1.0/9.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 3NT N= 3 600 1.0/9.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén     - -/5.5

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT Ö-3 2 300 10.0/0.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 3NT V-2 5 200 7.0/3.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT Ö-2 Kn 200 7.0/3.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 3 V= 7 -140 4.0/6.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V+1 6 -170 2.0/8.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 0.0/10.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel     - 4.5/-

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 4 N= D 420 10.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 N+1 D 130 8.0/2.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 2 V-1 E 50 6.0/4.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 3 N-1 8 -50 3.0/7.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N-1 D -50 3.0/7.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-2 E -100 0.0/10.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel     - 4.5/-

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3NT N= 9 600 10.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 2NT N+1 K 150 8.0/2.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 1NT N+1 K 120 5.0/5.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 1NT N+1 9 120 5.0/5.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 1NT N= D 90 2.0/8.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT N-1 K -100 0.0/10.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson     - 4.4/-

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 4 V-2 2 200 10.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 3 V-1 E 100 8.0/2.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 V= E -110 3.0/7.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 2 V= Kn -110 3.0/7.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 2 Ö= E -110 3.0/7.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 V= E -110 3.0/7.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson     - 4.4/-

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 4 S+3 10 510 10.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N+2 10 480 8.0/2.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 4 S+1 7 450 5.0/5.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 4 S+1 10 450 5.0/5.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 S= 10 420 1.0/9.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 4 S= 10 420 1.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf     - 6.4/-

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT S= D 600 10.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-1 K 50 8.0/2.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 3 V= K -110 6.0/4.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 3 V+1 K -130 4.0/6.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 2 N-2 D -200 2.0/8.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 4 N-3 D -300 0.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf     - 6.4/-

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 4 Ö-3 K 300 10.0/0.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V-2 9 200 7.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 2 V-2 K 200 7.0/3.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT V-1 K 100 4.0/6.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 3 S-1 4 -50 2.0/8.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3 V= K -140 0.0/10.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman     - 7.2/-

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström 3NT Ö-3 K 300 10.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 4 V-1 5 100 8.0/2.0
Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 4 V+1 7 -650 6.0/4.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 V+2 10 -680 3.0/7.0
Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V+2 10 -680 3.0/7.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel 4 V+3 9 -710 0.0/10.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman     - 7.2/-

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 5D N+1 10 950 10.0/0.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 5D V-2 2 300 8.0/2.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 5 V-3 3 150 6.0/4.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 V-2 E 100 4.0/6.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V-1 E 50 2.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 6D S-2 Kn -500 0.0/10.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth     - -/3.5

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 5 N= K 400 10.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén 4D Ö-1 E 200 8.0/2.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 1 S= 6 80 6.0/4.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 Ö+1 K -170 4.0/6.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 4D S-3 E -500 1.0/9.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3D S-3 E -500 1.0/9.0
Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth     - -/3.5

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S+2 4 680 10.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 4 S+1 7 650 8.0/2.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= 4 620 5.0/5.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 4 S= 4 620 5.0/5.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 6 S-1 7 -100 1.0/9.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 4 S-1 Kn -100 1.0/9.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström     - -/4.1

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Sven Norlinder - Lena Norlinder 4 N+1 E 450 10.0/0.0
Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin Monica Olstenius - Inger Enroth 1 N+3 7 170 8.0/2.0
Ulla Öberg - Ing-Britt Jurén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N-1 E -50 3.0/7.0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Peter Moricz - H.O. Thulin 4 N-1 E -50 3.0/7.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Bodil Wikström - Tommy Lööf 4 N-1 E -50 3.0/7.0
Gun Bellander - Wiviann Hassel Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N-1 7 -50 3.0/7.0
Anita Petersson - Barbro Zätterström     - -/4.1