Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2014-11-28

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.28

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
10652
1092
102
10865
KDkn4
K
K98
KD974
E83
EDkn874
ED43
97
653
kn765
Ekn32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Walander - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Ingrid Lindberg 4 V-1 10 100 78/0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Risbecker Ann - Catharina Almström 2 Ö+5 9 -260 76/2
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Ulla Winblad - Katy Lilljeforss 4 V= 2 -620 74/4
Agneta Erikson - Agneta Fhurong Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3NT V+1 5 -630 72/6
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Lena Treffner - Birgitta Norrgren 4 V+1 2 -650 70/8
Karen Carlberg - Margit Belenius Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 3NT V+2 10 -660 66/12
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Viviann Rosenlund - Evy Andersson 5NT Ö= 10 -660 66/12
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ingrid Laurell - Rolf Thorsell 3NT V+2 5 -660 66/12
Gunilla Hartzell - Åsa Ljungman Marianne Larsson - Gunnar Andersson 4 Ö+2 7 -680 62/16
Margareta Schwartz - Pia Rydbeck Gunnar Bernhardtz - Per Molin 3NT V+3 6 -690 53/25
Ingrid Espmark - Margareta Rydén Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT V+3 9 -690 53/25
Lena Sidebo - Margaretha Elfström Barbro Gustafsson - Carin Lettermark 3NT V+3 5 -690 53/25
Bo Tynderfeldt - Birgitta Schayah Elisabeth Lalin - Eva Mellstedt 3NT V+3 10 -690 53/25
Louise Dinkelspiel - Ulf Dinkelspiel Nils Ahlén - Ann Jansson 5NT V+1 5 -690 53/25
Åsa Venström - Jan Christersson Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 3NT V+3 5 -690 53/25
Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 5NT V+1 2 -690 53/25
Klas Änggård - Dag Ehrenpreis Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 3NT V+3 10 -690 53/25
Traude Rothdeutsch - Kerstin Hasselrot Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 5 Ö+2 3 -710 39/39
Eva Kulling - Marianne Lins Marianne Karta - Jan Morén 4 Ö+3 5 -710 39/39
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Bengt Orre - Anders Tönne 5 Ö+2 2 -710 39/39
Gunnar Ericsson - Laijla Molén Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 5 Ö+2 E -710 39/39
Ann Katrin Ollers - Lennart Lundin Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 5 Ö+2 7 -710 39/39
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Sigvard Carlefred - Birgitta Elding 5 Ö+2 6 -710 39/39
Per-Owe Jalde - Doris Bernmark Lennart Larsson - Lennart Holmqvist 3NT V+4 2 -720 21/57
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3NT V+4 10 -720 21/57
Margareta Levin - Eva Hök Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Ulla Dickman 3NT V+4 10 -720 21/57
Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén Gunilla Seth - Johan Seth 3NT V+4 2 -720 21/57
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Ulla Linde - Annette Sydfors 3NT V+4 2 -720 21/57
Britt Björklund - Kerstin Avenberg Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3NT V+4 2 -720 21/57
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 3NT V+4 5 -720 21/57
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Eva Holm - Anita Helgstedt 3NT V+4 5 -720 21/57
Åsel Floderus - Christine Hargevik Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman 4NT V+3 10 -720 21/57
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Gertrud Rosenlund - Ulf Berggren 3NT V+4 10 -720 21/57
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 3NT V+4 2 -720 21/57
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Christina Söderberg - Per Söderberg 3NT V+4 5 -720 21/57
Ulla Wennborg - Kristina Dannewitz Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 6 Ö= E -1370 8/70
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Marianne Almén - Camilla Nitschmann 6NT V= 5 -1440 6/72
Göran Ledberg - Svenn Krogstadholm Sven-Erik Rehnman - Hans Bennermark 6 V+1 10 -1460 3/75
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Kulling - Margot Kulling 6 Ö+1 9 -1460 3/75
Sidney Hage - Barbara Lane Per Giléus - Inger Giléus 7NT V= 2 -2220 0/78