Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn
EDkn2
9862
1072
K73
1086
E103
kn953
D10986
97
Kkn5
KD6
542
K543
D74
E84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 S= K 110 68/2
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 2 N= 9 110 68/2
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 2 N= 6 110 68/2
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 Ö-1 K 100 63/7
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 3 Ö-1 3 100 63/7
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT V= D -90 59/11
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 1NT V= 6 -90 59/11
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3 N-1 6 -100 44/26
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 2 N-1 D -100 44/26
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 3 N-1 6 -100 44/26
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N-1 K -100 44/26
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3 N-1 4 -100 44/26
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N-1 8 -100 44/26
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 3 N-1 K -100 44/26
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 N-1 D -100 44/26
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 2 N-1 K -100 44/26
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2 N-1 K -100 44/26
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 3 N-1 K -100 44/26
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 N-1 K -100 44/26
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3 N-1 5 -100 44/26
Per Laving - Benny Holm Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 2 Ö= 3 -110 25/45
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 Ö= 4 -110 25/45
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 2 Ö= 3 -110 25/45
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 Ö= 5 -110 25/45
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 Ö= 4 -110 25/45
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2 Ö= K -110 25/45
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 2 Ö+1 D -140 11/59
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 Ö+1 E -140 11/59
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 11/59
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 3 Ö= 3 -140 11/59
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 1 Ö+2 3 -140 11/59
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 2 Ö+1 3 -140 11/59
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 11/59
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 Ö+1 D -140 11/59
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 N-2 K -200 2/68
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 5 Ö+1 K -680 0/70