Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Nord giv
N-S i zon
ED8
kn95
E92
10643
642
KD73
Kkn1054
kn
73
E84
D73
E9852
Kkn1095
1062
86
KD7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT V-3 Kn 150 70/0
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 2 S= Kn 110 68/2
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 2NT Ö-2 Kn 100 65/5
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT Ö-2 10 100 65/5
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 1NT N= 5 90 62/8
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 1 S= Kn 80 60/10
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 1NT Ö-1 5 50 55/15
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 V-1 E 50 55/15
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 55/15
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 2 Ö-1 8 50 55/15
Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Pass   38/32
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Pass   38/32
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Per Laving - Benny Holm Pass   38/32
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Pass   38/32
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Pass   38/32
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Pass   38/32
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Pass   38/32
Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Pass   38/32
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Pass   38/32
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Pass   38/32
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Pass   38/32
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Pass   38/32
Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Pass   38/32
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 1NT Ö= Kn -90 21/49
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 1NT Ö= 5 -90 21/49
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 1NT Ö= 10 -90 21/49
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 1NT Ö= Kn -90 21/49
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 2 S-1 Kn -100 16/54
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3 V= 4 -110 12/58
Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 3 V= 2 -110 12/58
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 3 V= 6 -110 12/58
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 2 V+2 5 -130 7/63
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 3 V+1 8 -130 7/63
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 2NT V+1 2 -150 4/66
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 V+1 8 -170 2/68
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 3D S-2 Kn -500 0/70