Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
4
109
K1064
Ekn9654
K
K8643
752
D1032
ED10986
ED2
kn83
8
kn7532
kn75
ED9
K7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov 1NT N+2 8 150 69/1
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 1NT N+2 8 150 69/1
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT N+1 10 120 66/4
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 2 N+1 10 110 63/7
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 N= 8 110 63/7
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 3 Ö-1 K 100 55/15
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 V-1 6 100 55/15
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 3 V-1 4 100 55/15
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 Ö-1 5 100 55/15
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 4 V-1 4 100 55/15
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 3 Ö-1 K 100 55/15
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 1NT N-1 8 -50 47/23
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 3 S-1 3 -50 47/23
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 5 N-2 E -100 44/26
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 2 Ö= K -110 28/42
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 Ö= K -110 28/42
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 1 Ö+1 E -110 28/42
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth 2 Ö= 5 -110 28/42
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 Ö= 6 -110 28/42
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 Ö= 9 -110 28/42
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund 2 Ö= K -110 28/42
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 Ö= Kn -110 28/42
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 2 Ö= K -110 28/42
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö= K -110 28/42
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 2 Ö= 5 -110 28/42
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 2 Ö= 7 -110 28/42
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1 Ö+1 2 -110 28/42
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 2 Ö= K -110 28/42
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 2 Ö= K -110 28/42
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 Ö= K -140 10/60
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård 2 Ö+1 2 -140 10/60
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 3 Ö= K -140 10/60
Per Laving - Benny Holm Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 3 V+1 4 -170 5/65
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 2 Ö+2 2 -170 5/65
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3 V+3 4 -230 2/68
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 5 V= E -650 0/70