Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Väst giv
alla i zon
8765
KD1072
10
E54
ED104
E5
Kkn83
1093
Kkn2
864
652
kn872
93
kn93
ED974
KD6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 4 N= 6 620 70/0
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 2 V-3 10 300 68/2
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 1 V-2 8 200 61/9
Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 V-2 10 200 61/9
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3 Ö-2 Kn 200 61/9
Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2 V-2 10 200 61/9
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 2 V-2 10 200 61/9
John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2 V-2 10 200 61/9
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 3 N+1 K 170 50/20
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N+1 2 170 50/20
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 2 N+2 2 170 50/20
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 N+1 3 170 50/20
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3 N+1 K 170 50/20
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 N+1 7 140 33/37
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 1 N+2 7 140 33/37
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 N+1 2 140 33/37
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 N+1 K 140 33/37
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 3 N= K 140 33/37
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 N= K 140 33/37
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 N= 2 140 33/37
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3 N= 4 140 33/37
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 3 N= 2 140 33/37
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N= 6 140 33/37
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 2 N+1 K 140 33/37
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 N= 2 140 33/37
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 N= 2 110 19/51
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 2 N= 2 110 19/51
Per Laving - Benny Holm Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 1 V-1 7 100 12/58
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 1NT Ö-1 7 100 12/58
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 1NT V-1 Kn 100 12/58
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1 V-1 10 100 12/58
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT V-1 7 100 12/58
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 1NT Ö= 4 -90 6/64
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 3 N-1 4 -100 3/67
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 N-1 6 -100 3/67
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 4 N-2 6 -200 0/70