Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn53
E4
EK4
ED108
K109
K53
1065
9654
74
D8762
D873
Kkn
D862
kn109
kn92
732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 4 N+1 7 450 70/0
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 3NT N+1 7 430 68/2
Per Laving - Benny Holm Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 4 N= 2 420 61/9
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 4 S= 9 420 61/9
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 N= 7 420 61/9
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 4 N= 6 420 61/9
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 N= 7 420 61/9
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 N= 2 420 61/9
Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 3NT N= 6 400 51/19
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3NT N= 6 400 51/19
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT N= 2 400 51/19
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3NT N= 3 400 51/19
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 3 N= 2 140 46/24
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 2NT N= 2 120 44/26
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 3NT S-1 7 -50 26/44
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 3NT N-1 2 -50 26/44
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 N-1 4 -50 26/44
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N-1 6 -50 26/44
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 3NT N-1 2 -50 26/44
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 4 N-1 2 -50 26/44
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3NT N-1 2 -50 26/44
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3NT N-1 2 -50 26/44
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3NT N-1 7 -50 26/44
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N-1 7 -50 26/44
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 N-1 7 -50 26/44
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3NT N-1 2 -50 26/44
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 3NT N-1 2 -50 26/44
Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 2NT N-1 2 -50 26/44
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 3NT N-1 5 -50 26/44
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 4 S-1 6 -50 26/44
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 3NT N-1 6 -50 26/44
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT N-2 2 -100 5/65
Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N-2 2 -100 5/65
Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3NT N-2 8 -100 5/65
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 3NT N-2 4 -100 5/65
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 3NT N-3 6 -150 0/70