Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
6
KD43
D1064
K743
E42
Ekn105
EK5
1085
10873
987
kn973
62
KDkn95
62
82
EDkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3 V-4 6 400 70/0
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 1NT V-2 D 200 66/4
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 1NT V-2 4 200 66/4
Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 3 V-2 6 200 66/4
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 2 S+2 6 170 62/8
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 S+1 E 140 58/12
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 2 S+1 E 140 58/12
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 2 N+1 E 140 58/12
Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 3 S+1 E 130 53/17
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3 S+1 E 130 53/17
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT N= 9 120 49/21
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 2NT N= 3 120 49/21
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 3 S= E 110 32/38
Per Laving - Benny Holm Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 3 S= E 110 32/38
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 2 S= E 110 32/38
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 2 S= E 110 32/38
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S= 4 110 32/38
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand 2 S= E 110 32/38
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 2 S= E 110 32/38
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 S= E 110 32/38
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 S= E 110 32/38
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 S= E 110 32/38
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 S= E 110 32/38
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 3 S= K 110 32/38
Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 2 S+1 E 110 32/38
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 2 S= E 110 32/38
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy 2 N= K 110 32/38
Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 1NT V-1 6 100 11/59
Marita Clausen - Karin Englund Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 1NT V-1 4 100 11/59
Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT V-1 4 100 11/59
Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 1NT V-1 4 100 11/59
Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 1NT V-1 4 100 11/59
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 1NT V-1 K 100 11/59
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson 2 S-1 E -50 2/68
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 S-1 E -50 2/68
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 S-1 E -50 2/68