Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn7
5
832
E1098642
E2
98643
D1097
K7
D9
Dkn72
Ekn654
Dkn
K1086543
EK10
K
53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Per Laving - Benny Holm 3D S+1 8 930 70/0
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4D S= K 790 67/3
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 4D S= 9 790 67/3
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 4 S= 7 620 60/10
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S= D 620 60/10
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 4 S= 9 620 60/10
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 4 S= 9 620 60/10
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 4 S= 10 620 60/10
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 3 S+2 D 200 52/18
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S+2 7 200 52/18
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 2 S+3 8 200 52/18
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 S+1 7 170 41/29
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 3 S+1 D 170 41/29
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 S+1 D 170 41/29
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 3 S+1 9 170 41/29
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 S+1 9 170 41/29
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 S+1 9 170 41/29
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 3 S+1 7 170 41/29
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 3 S+1 9 170 41/29
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 4 Ö-3 E 150 31/39
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 V-3 Kn 150 31/39
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 3 S= D 140 26/44
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 1 S+2 9 140 26/44
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 3 S= 7 140 26/44
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3 N= D 110 22/48
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 3 V-2 Kn 100 17/53
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 3 V-2 Kn 100 17/53
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3 V-2 Kn 100 17/53
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 3 V-2 E 100 17/53
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 V-1 E 50 12/58
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 4 S-1 9 -100 8/62
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 S-1 9 -100 8/62
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 4 S-1 7 -100 8/62
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 3 Ö= E -110 4/66
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 2/68
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 5 S-2 9 -200 0/70