Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Nord giv
alla i zon
K7
Kkn3
K10842
kn62
5432
2
D753
K1087
ED8
E10987
kn9
ED3
kn1096
D654
E6
954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 3 V-2 6 200 70/0
Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1NT N+3 7 180 68/2
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 Ö-1 E 100 61/9
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik 3 V-1 Kn 100 61/9
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3NT V-1 4 100 61/9
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 3NT V-1 4 100 61/9
Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 61/9
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 2 Ö-1 E 100 61/9
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 1NT N= 3 90 52/18
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 N= D 90 52/18
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 1NT N= 10 90 52/18
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt 1NT Ö= K -90 41/29
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT Ö= Kn -90 41/29
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage 1NT Ö= Kn -90 41/29
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1NT Ö= Kn -90 41/29
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 1NT Ö= Kn -90 41/29
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman 1NT Ö= Kn -90 41/29
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 1NT Ö= Kn -90 41/29
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 1NT Ö= E -90 41/29
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 1NT S-1 2 -100 32/38
Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander 1 Ö+1 E -110 27/43
Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson Per Laving - Benny Holm 2 V= 3 -110 27/43
Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström 2 Ö= E -110 27/43
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin 1 Ö+1 Kn -110 27/43
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 16/54
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 16/54
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 16/54
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 16/54
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 16/54
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 2NT Ö= 4 -120 16/54
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 16/54
Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1NT Ö+2 D -150 6/64
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 6/64
Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 6/64
Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren 1NT N-3 7 -300 1/69
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred 2 N-3 9 -300 1/69