Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2014-11-03

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2014.11.03

Öst giv
alla i zon
632
D1097
KD863
kn
kn85
EK65
4
ED753
E107
432
kn97
9864
KD94
kn8
E1052
K102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Katarina Befrits - Göran Hartzell 3 Ö-3 E 300 70/0
Staffan Bredberg - Lars-Erik Edlund Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 3 V-2 K 200 68/2
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman Bengt Lauthers - Hans Jitelius 2 S+1 4 140 66/4
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Bengt Stahre - Lars Nilsson 1NT N+1 4 120 63/7
Rickard Malmsjö - Anders Walldov Åke Jeverud - Florence Bodin 1NT S+1 3 120 63/7
Tore Stormo - (Tha) Jan Johansson Barbro Larshagen - Tommy Falk 2 S+1 E 110 44/26
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Erling Ribbing Inger Nygård - Lottie Neunmüller 2 S+1 E 110 44/26
Kerstin Strandberg - Lennart Skargren Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 N+2 2 110 44/26
Birger Bogstag - Rune Strand Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 S+1 5 110 44/26
Marc Bygdeman - Lars Nabseth Marita Clausen - Karin Englund 3 N= 9 110 44/26
Tomoko Hansen - Bengt Jensfelt Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 2 S+1 K 110 44/26
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 S+1 E 110 44/26
Caroline Freund - Gabriella Männik Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 S= E 110 44/26
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Charlotte Huldt - Margareta Belaieff 3 N= 2 110 44/26
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 N+1 6 110 44/26
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Eva Karam - Lena Eriksson 2 S= 4 110 44/26
Lars Ekenlöv - Lars-Bertil Löfström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 S= E 110 44/26
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 S+1 E 110 44/26
Per Grivenfeldt - Michael Jungstedt Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 S= E 110 44/26
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Annette Lindberg - Birgit Franklin 3 S= K 110 44/26
Margret Edström - Annika Magnusson John Dryden - Anders Ohlsson 2 S= E 110 44/26
Teddie af Burén - Gunilla Engelbert Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 3 S= E 110 44/26
Lil Danielsson - Inger Fransson Eva Måre - Bengt Nilsson 2 V-1 6 100 24/46
Rolf Häggström - Bertil E Olsson Christer Thunvik - Tore Georgsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 24/46
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 V-1 6 100 24/46
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Per Laving - Benny Holm 2 V= 6 -90 18/52
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sidney Hage - Bengt Wärn 2 V= 6 -90 18/52
Mårten Hilding - Klas Änggård Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 V= 2 -90 18/52
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 N-1 9 -100 10/60
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 S-1 4 -100 10/60
Anders Oldinger - Curt Wallin Staffan Tellenbach - Torsten Ragnartz 1NT S-1 3 -100 10/60
Anders Bodecker - Sigvard Carlefred Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 S-1 K -100 10/60
Ellis Wohlner - Birgitta Noorzoy Bengt Gustafsson - Elsie Zinelli 2 S-1 4 -100 10/60
Birgitta Elding - Solveig Lewander Ulrika Bohman - Margareta Bielenstein 2 S-2 4 -200 2/68
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3 S-2 E -200 2/68
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Viviann Rosenlund - Kurt Höglund 3 S-2 4 -200 2/68