Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK10975
532
1093
kn
D842
Ekn
D72
E963
63
K6
8654
KD1087
kn
D109874
EKkn
542

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N46984
S461084
Ö86357
V86357
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson 4D N= 590 48.0/0.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5D V-3 500 45.0/3.0
Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 5D V-3 500 45.0/3.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S+1 170 35.0/13.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg 2 S+2 170 35.0/13.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N+1 170 35.0/13.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 S+1 170 35.0/13.0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson 2 N+2 170 35.0/13.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 2 S+2 170 35.0/13.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 S+2 170 35.0/13.0
Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 2 S+2 170 35.0/13.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3 S= 140 25.0/23.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 3 S= 140 25.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 2 S= 110 21.0/27.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S= 110 21.0/27.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 5D Ö-1 100 17.0/31.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V-2 100 17.0/31.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 4 V-1 50 13.0/35.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2NT Ö-1 50 13.0/35.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 5 S-1 -50 8.0/40.0
Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 S-1 -50 8.0/40.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 S-1 -50 8.0/40.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson 2NT Ö= -120 4.0/44.0
Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 S-3 -150 2.0/46.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 4D N-2 -300 0.0/48.0
Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg   - 25.3/-