Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
EK97
E8
K93
Dkn93
10
Dkn973
Dkn872
76
kn86
K10654

EK854
D5432
2
E10654
102

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -200
 NT
N68398
S68398
Ö641034
V651034
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N= 620 43.0/5.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg 4 N= 620 43.0/5.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 N= 620 43.0/5.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= 620 43.0/5.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 4 N= 620 43.0/5.0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson 4 S= 620 43.0/5.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5D Ö-1 200 34.0/14.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 S+2 200 34.0/14.0
Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 2 N+3 200 34.0/14.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N+1 170 28.0/20.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S+1 170 28.0/20.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N+1 170 28.0/20.0
Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3 S= 140 24.0/24.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson 1NT N+1 120 22.0/26.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson 2 Ö-1 100 19.0/29.0
Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 Ö-1 100 19.0/29.0
Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 S-1 -100 13.0/35.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 3 N-1 -100 13.0/35.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 4 N-1 -100 13.0/35.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 S-1 -100 13.0/35.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3 V= -140 8.0/40.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 Ö+1 -170 5.0/43.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 Ö+2 -170 5.0/43.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3 Ö+2 -200 2.0/46.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg 4D N-2 -500 0.0/48.0
Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg   - 25.3/-