Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
Ekn1052
K3
Kkn6
E64
KD
kn85
D
Dkn97532
9873
1064
E732
108
64
ED972
109854
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1370
 NT
N612111011
S612111011
Ö71121
V71121
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+3 690 43.0/5.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+3 690 43.0/5.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen 3NT N+3 690 43.0/5.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT N+3 690 43.0/5.0
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N+3 690 43.0/5.0
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3NT N+3 690 43.0/5.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson 3NT N+2 660 36.0/12.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT N+1 630 33.0/15.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+1 630 33.0/15.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N= 600 29.0/19.0
Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT N= 600 29.0/19.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson 2NT N+4 240 26.0/22.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 N+3 230 23.0/25.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 N+3 230 23.0/25.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S+2 200 20.0/28.0
Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 2NT N+2 180 16.0/32.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT N+3 180 16.0/32.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 2NT N+2 180 16.0/32.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 N+1 170 9.0/39.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg 3 S+1 170 9.0/39.0
Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N+1 170 9.0/39.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 N+1 170 9.0/39.0
Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 3 N= 140 4.0/44.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-1 -100 1.0/47.0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 N-1 -100 1.0/47.0
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson   - -/24.7