Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2014-09-04

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.09.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E1064
Ekn
E8
Ekn954
D3
KD1052
D753
62
K98
96
kn964
KD83
kn752
8743
K102
107

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N85697
S85697
Ö48735
V48735
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1NT N+3 180 48.0/0.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 1NT N+2 150 43.8/4.2
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Inger Malmroos - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2NT N+1 150 43.8/4.2
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Monica Wilhelmsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 1NT Ö-3 150 43.8/4.2
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1 S+2 140 37.5/10.5
Ingela Jönsson - Ulla Öberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 N= 140 37.5/10.5
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N+1 140 37.5/10.5
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Ove Jönsson Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 1 N+1 110 30.3/17.8
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Camilla Kellerman - Karen Nielsen 1 N+1 110 30.3/17.8
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 1 N+2 110 30.3/17.8
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1 N+2 110 30.3/17.8
Bodil Wikström - Lars G Svensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1 N+1 90 23.0/25.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 1 N+1 90 23.0/25.0
Karin Eresund - Göran Olsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N= 90 23.0/25.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Schjånberg Gun Bellander - Bertil Hansson 3 V-1 50 18.8/29.2
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 S-1 -100 10.5/37.5
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 N-1 -100 10.5/37.5
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Peter Gati - Lotta Lundberg 2 N-1 -100 10.5/37.5
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 N-1 -100 10.5/37.5
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Thore Lindström - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-1 -100 10.5/37.5
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 2 N-1 -100 10.5/37.5
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1 N-1 -100 10.5/37.5
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 2 N-2 -200 2.1/45.9
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 1NT N-3 -300 0.0/48.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang   - -/23.5
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sten Ahlgren - Magnus Friberg   A= 24.0/24.0