Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn
EKkn7
EK93
K5
108632
963
82
642
E974
10854
D4
kn87
5
D2
kn10765
ED1093

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N1212121012
S1212121012
Ö00030
V00030
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 6NT N+1 7 1020 50/0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 6NT N= E 990 45/5
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 6NT N= 4 990 45/5
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 6NT N= E 990 45/5
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati 6NT N= D 990 45/5
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 6 S= 3 920 39/11
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 6 S= 4 920 39/11
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3NT N+4 D 520 33/17
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N+4 D 520 33/17
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 3NT N+4 4 520 33/17
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT S+4 3 520 33/17
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+3 5 510 28/22
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 3NT N+3 7 490 24/26
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT N+3 4 490 24/26
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N+3 4 490 24/26
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N+2 E 480 20/30
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT N+2 7 460 13/37
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT N+2 4 460 13/37
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N+2 2 460 13/37
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 3NT N+2 10 460 13/37
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+2 4 460 13/37
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 3NT N+2 4 460 13/37
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 S+1 3 420 6/44
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 6 N-1 5 -50 3/47
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 6 N-1 D -50 3/47
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 7NTD N-1 E -100 0/50