Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK4
K1072
K
E10762
Dkn985
D63
763
kn4
10762
54
Dkn98
K98
3
Ekn98
E10542
D53

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N121012812
S121012812
Ö13151
V13151
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 6 N= D 980 50/0
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT N+3 2 490 48/2
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+2 5 480 45/5
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 4 S+2 D 480 45/5
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N+1 6 450 27/23
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 S+1 Kn 450 27/23
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N+1 8 450 27/23
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N+1 8 450 27/23
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N+1 10 450 27/23
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 N+1 8 450 27/23
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 4 N+1 8 450 27/23
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 N+1 D 450 27/23
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N+1 9 450 27/23
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 4 N= D 420 9/41
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N= 8 420 9/41
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 5 N-1 D -50 4/46
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 6 N-1 10 -50 4/46
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N-1 7 -50 4/46
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos 6 N-2 8 -100 0/50