Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1073
K43
E2
EK653
92
652
D98643
98
ED4
ED9
K107
D1072
Kkn865
kn1087
kn5
kn4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N74895
S74895
Ö68548
V58548
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 V-3 E 300 49/1
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 6 V-3 E 300 49/1
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N+2 2 170 46/4
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= 8 140 43/7
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+1 9 140 43/7
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 2 S= 9 110 39/11
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 2 N+1 E 110 39/11
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N= E 90 36/14
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 3 S-1 4 -50 32/18
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N-1 4 -50 32/18
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 S-1 6 -50 32/18
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1NT Ö= 6 -90 27/23
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 1NT Ö= 5 -90 27/23
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 N-2 7 -100 24/26
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V+1 E -110 21/29
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati 3 V= K -110 21/29
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 17/33
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 17/33
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 11/39
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 11/39
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 11/39
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 11/39
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 6/44
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4D S-3 9 -500 4/46
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 2/48
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3D V= E -670 0/50