Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E
K65
K1098642
102
42
E1083
Dkn5
9653
KD1095
kn42
E7
E74
kn8763
D97
3
KDkn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N68565
S68665
Ö75777
V75777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 V-3 10 150 50/0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N+1 E 130 48/2
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 N+1 K 110 46/4
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 2 Ö-2 3 100 40/10
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö-2 K 100 40/10
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö-2 3 100 40/10
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö-2 3 100 40/10
Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2 Ö-2 3 100 40/10
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N= K 90 32/18
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N= K 90 32/18
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 N= K 90 32/18
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 V-1 10 50 26/24
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 Ö-1 3 50 26/24
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 2 Ö-1 3 50 26/24
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 N-1 K -100 16/34
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-1 K -100 16/34
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 N-1 K -100 16/34
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N-1 K -100 16/34
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 4 N-1 E -100 16/34
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 N-1 K -100 16/34
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 N-1 K -100 16/34
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 3 Ö= 3 -140 8/42
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT S-2 4 -200 4/46
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3NT S-2 4 -200 4/46
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 4 N-2 E -200 4/46
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 S-4 4 -400 0/50