Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED8
D65
986
K876
K1052
kn84
E754
105
kn9643
92
KD2
kn93
7
EK1073
kn103
ED42

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N1081069
S1081069
Ö15272
V15272
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT N+2 4 460 45/5
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 3NT N+2 Kn 460 45/5
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT N+2 4 460 45/5
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+2 3 460 45/5
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT N+2 4 460 45/5
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+2 3 460 45/5
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S+1 10 450 36/14
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 N+1 10 450 36/14
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S+1 10 450 36/14
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 S= 5 420 23/27
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S= E 420 23/27
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S= 10 420 23/27
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 S= 2 420 23/27
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S= 10 420 23/27
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 4 S= E 420 23/27
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 N+1 2 420 23/27
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 S= 5 420 23/27
Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 4 S= 10 420 23/27
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S= 2 420 23/27
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V-2 5 200 12/38
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S+2 10 170 9/41
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 2 S+2 E 170 9/41
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+2 9 150 6/44
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 S+1 E 130 4/46
Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+1 K 110 2/48
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 S-1 10 -50 0/50