Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E542
3
E108762
85
kn3
D9862
Kkn953
10
876
Ekn75
4
E9742
KD109
K104
D
KDkn63

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N985108
S985108
Ö45735
V45735
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5D Ö-3 K 500 50/0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 S+1 2 450 45/5
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 4 S+1 10 450 45/5
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 S+1 9 450 45/5
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 S+1 10 450 45/5
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 S= 10 420 34/16
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N= 4 420 34/16
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S= 10 420 34/16
Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin 4 S= 10 420 34/16
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 4 N= 4 420 34/16
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N= 4 420 34/16
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 N= 4 420 34/16
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 3NT S= 2 400 26/24
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 S+2 10 170 21/29
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1 S+3 5 170 21/29
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 N+2 E 170 21/29
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist 3 S+1 10 170 21/29
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S+1 10 140 15/35
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S+1 10 140 15/35
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 S-1 6 -50 8/42
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 10 -50 8/42
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S-1 10 -50 8/42
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S-1 D -50 8/42
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S-1 10 -50 8/42
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NTD S-1 6 -100 1/49
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT S-2 6 -100 1/49