Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-08-20

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.20

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10975
EDkn7
D2
KD5
E43
9532
kn983
108
KD86
K106
E654
43
kn2
84
K107
Ekn9762

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N96778
S96778
Ö47665
V47665
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N= K 400 50/0
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT S+2 3 150 43/7
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 S+3 9 150 43/7
Mona Andersson - Hans Antolin Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT S+2 2 150 43/7
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT S+2 3 150 43/7
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Magnus Friberg - Björn Klefbohm 1NT S+2 2 150 43/7
Gerda Sevonius - Ingvar Malmkvist Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT S+2 3 150 43/7
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+1 3 130 33/17
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 N+2 E 130 33/17
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S= Kn 130 33/17
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N+1 6 130 33/17
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT S+1 3 120 25/25
Lotta Lundberg - Peter Gati Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1NT S+1 3 120 25/25
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Christer Ekberg - Birgitta Mörnstam 1NT S+1 10 120 25/25
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 1NT S+1 3 120 25/25
Lisbeth Nielsen - Inger Malmroos Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 3 S= 3 110 14/36
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 S= E 110 14/36
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 S+1 8 110 14/36
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 2 S+1 E 110 14/36
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Johan Erlandsson - Bertil Ekelund 2 S+1 E 110 14/36
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 3 S= E 110 14/36
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S= E 110 14/36
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 V-2 K 100 6/44
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Nicolae Östner 3 V-1 K 50 4/46
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-1 8 -50 1/49
Tommy Lööf - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N-1 E -50 1/49