Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
2
9865
kn842
E543
#
E10764
E103
KD6
Kkn
#
KDkn983
KD72
10
D9
#
5
kn4
E9753
108762

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N77222
S77222
Ö66111111
V66111111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 6 V-1 2 100 47/1
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 6 V-1 E 100 47/1
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 V= 9 -650 25/23
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö+1 4 -650 25/23
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 5 V= E -650 25/23
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 5 V= E -650 25/23
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V+1 9 -650 25/23
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 V= 4 -650 25/23
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 4 V+1 E -650 25/23
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 5 V= 2 -650 25/23
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V+1 9 -650 25/23
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V+1 9 -650 25/23
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 V+1 2 -650 25/23
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5 V= 2 -650 25/23
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 5 Ö= E -650 25/23
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 V+1 5 -650 25/23
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 5 V= E -650 25/23
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 5 V= E -650 25/23
Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V+1 2 -650 25/23
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 4 Ö+1 4 -650 25/23
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 5 V= E -650 25/23
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 4 V+1 E -650 25/23
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 5 V+1 2 -680 4/44
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6 Ö= E -1430 2/46
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 6NT Ö= 2 -1440 0/48