Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
84
KDkn2
1084
kn1063
#
Kkn10
E75
K532
D94
#
952
109863
6
K872
#
ED763
4
EDkn97
E5

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N79678
S79678
Ö64655
V64655
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3NT N+1 10 630 48/0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N= 10 600 42/6
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N= 10 600 42/6
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N= 10 600 42/6
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT N= 6 600 42/6
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N= 10 600 42/6
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT N+1 2 150 36/12
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 3 S= 5 140 34/14
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Grete Derand - Anita Persson 3 S+1 4 130 32/16
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT N= 10 120 28/20
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2NT N= 10 120 28/20
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 1NT N+1 10 120 28/20
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 S= E 110 21/27
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 2 S= 5 110 21/27
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 S= 10 110 21/27
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 2 S= E 110 21/27
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N-1 2 -100 16/32
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 2 Ö= E -110 14/34
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-2 5 -200 9/39
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 S-2 E -200 9/39
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 4D S-1 2 -200 9/39
Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 S-2 4 -200 9/39
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S-3 E -300 3/45
Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 3 S-3 E -300 3/45
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S-4 4 -400 0/48