Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
#
E974
854
E10643
8
#
1063
K73
D95
K1065
#
kn82
D96
Kkn87
kn43
#
KD5
Ekn102
2
ED972

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N9910108
S9910109
Ö44334
V44334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S+1 5 430 47/1
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT S+1 5 430 47/1
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT N= 2 400 43/5
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N= 7 400 43/5
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1NT S+3 5 180 39/9
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2NT N+2 2 180 39/9
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 2 S+2 3 170 34/14
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 2 S+2 10 170 34/14
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S+2 5 170 34/14
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2NT N+1 6 150 30/18
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 2 S+1 6 140 27/21
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 S+1 5 140 27/21
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2NT N= Kn 120 21/27
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT S= 5 120 21/27
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2NT N= 2 120 21/27
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren 1NT N+1 2 120 21/27
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT S= 5 90 16/32
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson 2NT N-1 7 -50 9/39
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3NT S-1 5 -50 9/39
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N-1 8 -50 9/39
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson 3NT N-1 8 -50 9/39
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT S-1 6 -50 9/39
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 3NT N-1 7 -50 9/39
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 3NT N-2 2 -100 1/47
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 3NT S-2 6 -100 1/47