Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Öst giv
ingen i zon
#
EK
Kkn72
1082
EDkn8
#
875
1086
EK63
K95
#
Dkn103
E95
kn97
1062
#
9642
D43
D54
743

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N87877
S87877
Ö45454
V56565
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2NT N+1 6 150 48/0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 1NT N+1 D 120 44/4
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT N+1 4 120 44/4
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2NT N= D 120 44/4
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N= D 110 39/9
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 1 N+1 9 110 39/9
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Grete Derand - Anita Persson 2 V-2 K 100 36/12
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT N= 3 90 27/21
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N= D 90 27/21
Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT N= D 90 27/21
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 1NT N= D 90 27/21
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf 1NT N= D 90 27/21
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1NT N= D 90 27/21
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson 1NT N= D 90 27/21
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1 N+1 D 90 27/21
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 N= 3 80 17/31
Stig Unoson - Per Stahl Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin 1 N= D 80 17/31
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1 N= D 70 13/35
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 N= D 70 13/35
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 1 Ö-1 D 50 10/38
Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2NT N-1 D -50 5/43
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 1NT N-1 3 -50 5/43
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 1NT N-1 D -50 5/43
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 1NT N-1 D -50 5/43
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson 3 N-2 Kn -100 0/48