Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 13/8 Scratch 2014-08-13

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.08.13

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
?
92
10943
985
10987
?
D103
75
KD632
ED4
?
875
ED2
E1074
532
?
EKkn64
Kkn86
kn
Kkn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-2 -300
 NT
N64864
S64864
Ö78579
V68569
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 S= 3 140 48/0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Stig Unoson - Per Stahl 4 V-2 9 100 45/3
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 4 Ö-2 E 100 45/3
Gun-Britt Sandell - Ove Jönsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1 S= 7 80 39/9
Gunilla Wallin - Karin Sjögren Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 1 S= K 80 39/9
Hans Antolin - Mona Andersson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1 S= E 80 39/9
Monica Lessing - Tommy Lööf Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 1 S= 2 80 39/9
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 V-1 9 50 27/21
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Pettersson - Karin Bryder 4 V-1 2 50 27/21
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 V-1 9 50 27/21
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-1 9 50 27/21
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V-1 9 50 27/21
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 V-1 9 50 27/21
Jan-Eric Larsson - Mats Mårtensson Ingela Jönsson - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 V-1 9 50 27/21
Linus Olsson - Calle Erlandsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 V-1 9 50 27/21
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3 S-1 K -50 15/33
Grete Derand - Anita Persson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 3 S-1 2 -50 15/33
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 S-1 7 -50 15/33
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 S-1 K -50 15/33
Björn Holgersson - Sara Hamlin Bo Hedberg - Eva Olsberg 3 S-2 K -100 8/40
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 S-2 K -100 8/40
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Göran Nyqvist - Göran Ekelund 1 S-2 K -100 8/40
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V= 9 -110 3/45
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V= 9 -110 3/45
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 Ö= E -130 0/48