Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn102
E82
kn109
6542
D43
K94
E863
D93
E985
kn7
D74
E1087
K76
D10653
K52
Kkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N55756
S55756
Ö88687
V87586
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö-4 5 400 44/0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V-3 E 300 42/2
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 V-2 10 200 40/4
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S+1 D 140 37/7
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 S+1 D 140 37/7
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 1NT N+1 4 120 34/10
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 S+1 3 110 31/13
Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 S= 3 110 31/13
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 2NT V-1 2 100 26/18
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg 2 V-1 Kn 100 26/18
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 2NT V-1 9 100 26/18
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 1NT N= 5 90 22/22
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 1NT V= E -90 20/24
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 1NT N-1 4 -100 13/31
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 S-1 3 -100 13/31
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT N-1 8 -100 13/31
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT N-1 7 -100 13/31
Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 S-1 3 -100 13/31
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 2 S-1 3 -100 13/31
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1 Ö+1 2 -110 6/38
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 2D S-1 3 -200 2/42
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT N-2 5 -200 2/42
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S-2 3 -200 2/42