Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
32
KDkn7
Dkn10
D1083
Dkn985
8
854
K954
EK1076
1093
63
kn76
4
E6542
EK972
E2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N7111158
S7111158
Ö52182
V52182
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 5D V-3 K 500 44/0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 4 S+2 8 480 39/5
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 4 S+2 D 480 39/5
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 S+2 8 480 39/5
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N+2 E 480 39/5
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 N+1 E 450 23/21
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 5 S= D 450 23/21
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 N+1 K 450 23/21
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N+1 E 450 23/21
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 4 S+1 D 450 23/21
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 5 S= 8 400 10/34
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4D Ö-2 E 300 6/38
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 4D Ö-2 E 300 6/38
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4D Ö-2 E 300 6/38
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 N+2 K 200 2/42
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+1 8 150 0/44