Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KDkn52
65
kn3
D762
863
D94
E74
E1093
1094
kn73
108652
kn4
E7
EK1082
KD9
K85

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N108101010
S108101010
Ö34323
V34323
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT S+2 3 460 41/3
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT S+2 3 460 41/3
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT S+2 3 460 41/3
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+2 3 460 41/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos 4 N+1 Kn 450 35/9
Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N+1 4 450 35/9
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S+1 10 430 24/20
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg 3NT S+1 4 430 24/20
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+1 3 430 24/20
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 3NT S+1 3 430 24/20
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT S+1 3 430 24/20
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3NT S+1 3 430 24/20
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT S+1 9 430 24/20
Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT S+1 8 430 24/20
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist 3NT S+1 8 430 24/20
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S= 8 420 13/31
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= 3 420 13/31
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 3NT N= 2 400 8/36
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT S= 3 400 8/36
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT S= 3 400 8/36
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 2NT S+2 10 180 4/40
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3NT S-1 7 -50 1/43
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson 5 S-1 E -50 1/43