Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Syd giv
N-S i zon
9
EDkn1075
87
Kkn53
Kkn743
9862
K
D98
E1082
K
D1065
10764
D65
43
Ekn9432
E2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-3 500
 NT
N991158
S991158
Ö33282
V33282
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N= 6 620 38/6
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 N= 10 620 38/6
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson 4 N= 4 620 38/6
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 N= E 620 38/6
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 4 N= E 620 38/6
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N= E 620 38/6
Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 N= 5 620 38/6
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 N+3 6 200 30/14
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-3 E 150 28/16
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 N+1 10 140 23/21
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 N= E 140 23/21
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 N+1 E 140 23/21
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 N+1 7 140 23/21
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander 2 S= 8 90 18/26
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 3 V-1 E 50 16/28
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N-1 8 -100 12/32
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 4 N-1 E -100 12/32
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S-1 4 -100 12/32
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-2 4 -200 6/38
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N-2 E -200 6/38
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist 3 S-2 3 -200 6/38
Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg 2NT S-3 4 -300 2/42
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5D N-2 E -500 0/44