Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn53
E10754
75
965
K92
KD6
432
kn1042
76
982
KD109
ED73
ED1084
kn3
Ekn86
K8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N67898
S67898
Ö75445
V75445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S+1 Kn 140 37/7
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 1 S+2 Kn 140 37/7
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 1 S+2 K 140 37/7
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S+1 K 140 37/7
Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 3 S= D 140 37/7
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= K 140 37/7
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 2 S+1 K 140 37/7
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+1 6 140 37/7
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1 S+1 2 110 26/18
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 2 S= 6 110 26/18
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 2 S= K 110 26/18
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 1NT V-1 Kn 100 20/24
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V-1 3 100 20/24
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 1NT V-1 3 100 20/24
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 1 S= K 80 14/30
Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 1 S= Kn 80 14/30
Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1 S= K 80 14/30
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-1 2 -100 6/38
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 3 S-1 K -100 6/38
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S-1 4 -100 6/38
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 S-1 K -100 6/38
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 S-1 K -100 6/38
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 2 S-3 K -300 0/44