Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-07-23

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.23

Öst giv
alla i zon
104
EK103
kn10987
63
ED87
8642
64
Ekn7
Kkn95
5
EK2
D10542
632
Dkn97
D53
K98

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -1430
 NT
N16612
S16612
Ö1177129
V1177129
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Olsson - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-1 D 100 44/0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Öberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V+3 E -200 40/4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inger Malmroos Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö+2 8 -200 40/4
Junot Delcomyn - Christina Leander Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 Ö+3 2 -200 40/4
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Irma Svensson - Ruth Gustavsson 2 V+4 E -230 34/10
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Lars V Andersson 3 V+3 K -230 34/10
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 V+4 E -230 34/10
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Per Almqvist - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 Ö= D -620 29/15
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 Ö= D -620 29/15
Cornelia Tiller - Lennart Lindahl Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö+1 8 -650 22/22
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 22/22
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Karen Nielsen - Camilla Kellerman 4 Ö+1 3 -650 22/22
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö+1 10 -650 22/22
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 K -650 22/22
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Barbro Jönnson Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson 4 Ö+2 D -680 8/36
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Susanne Levin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V+2 E -680 8/36
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö+2 D -680 8/36
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 4 V+2 E -680 8/36
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lotta Lundberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+2 6 -680 8/36
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Stig Unoson - Calle Erlandsson 4 V+2 E -680 8/36
Kent Bengtsson - Pyttsi Flodqvist Ebon Agvard - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö+2 2 -680 8/36
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V+2 E -680 8/36
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 Ö+2 2 -680 8/36