Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
3
EDkn10652
86
kn104
K10954
K
Ekn54
KD8
kn76
87
K10973
965
ED82
943
D2
E732

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-2 300
 NT
N73948
S831058
Ö58384
V58384
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg 5D V-3 E 500 46/0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink 4 N= 6 420 38/8
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N= 9 420 38/8
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 N= 7 420 38/8
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström 4 N= 8 420 38/8
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist 4 N= 6 420 38/8
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 4 N= 6 420 38/8
Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen 4 N= Kn 420 38/8
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4D V-2 E 300 30/16
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 3 N+2 6 200 28/18
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson 3 N+1 6 170 25/21
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 3 N+1 Kn 170 25/21
Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström 3 N= 6 140 19/27
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 3 N= Kn 140 19/27
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 N= 3 140 19/27
Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N= 6 140 19/27
Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson 4 V-1 E 50 13/33
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard 4 V-1 E 50 13/33
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N-1 Kn -50 5/41
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 4 N-1 6 -50 5/41
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N-1 6 -50 5/41
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 N-1 6 -50 5/41
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 4 N-1 Kn -50 5/41
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 N-1 6 -50 5/41