Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K962
ED4
ED875
E
Ekn1083
K8
kn62
D108
D75
kn1075
1043
kn72
4
9632
K9
K96543

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N111010910
S111010910
Ö12243
V13243
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström 3NT N+2 Kn 460 46/0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson 3NT N+1 Kn 430 42/4
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 3NT N+1 D 430 42/4
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT N+1 7 430 42/4
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3NT N= 5 400 36/10
Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT N= 5 400 36/10
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3NT N= 5 400 36/10
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N+4 D 210 32/14
Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard 2 V-2 E 200 30/16
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 S+1 E 170 28/18
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2NT N+1 D 150 21/25
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink 1 N+4 Kn 150 21/25
Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson 3 N+2 6 150 21/25
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N+3 5 150 21/25
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 N+2 D 150 21/25
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 N+3 5 150 21/25
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 S+1 E 140 14/32
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 2 N+2 D 130 10/36
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström 2 N+2 Kn 130 10/36
Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 N+1 5 130 10/36
Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2NT N= 5 120 6/40
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 N+1 5 110 3/43
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 2 S+1 5 110 3/43
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 S-1 10 -50 0/46