Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 13.30 scratch 2014-07-14

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.07.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn7
D873
kn92
953
K863
E2
K1084
1076
952
1054
D765
KD4
D104
Kkn96
E3
Ekn82

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N971088
S971089
Ö36353
V36353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulla Barkeman - Lena Stålbrink 1NT S+3 10 180 44/2
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Iréne Carlsson - Rasma Svensson 1NT S+3 10 180 44/2
Ester Schneider - Pyttsi Flodqvist Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT S+2 4 180 44/2
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+1 7 170 37/9
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 N+2 4 170 37/9
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Eva Karlsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+2 4 170 37/9
Margareta Malmhagen - Ingrid Ehrstedt Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3 S+1 E 170 37/9
Sanna Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 S= 6 140 31/15
Sverker Sköld - Berit Ahlquist Bertil Hansson - Stig Unoson 3 S= 6 140 31/15
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 2NT N= 5 120 20/26
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT S+1 4 120 20/26
Yngve Jarl - Elsie Hägg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT S+1 7 120 20/26
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Öberg - Mona Andersson 2NT S= 4 120 20/26
Gun Bellander - Ebon Agvard Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 1NT S+1 4 120 20/26
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Monica Gilhorn - Anita Martinsson 2NT S= 3 120 20/26
Bertil Cohen - Jörgen Cohen Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT S+1 4 120 20/26
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 1NT S+1 4 120 20/26
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 1NT S+1 3 120 20/26
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Gunilla Oredsson - Eva Karlsson 1NT S= 4 90 10/36
Bo Hedberg - Thore Lindström Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 N-1 K -50 6/40
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Jan Schneider - Hans-Göran Olsson 4 S-1 E -50 6/40
Goldy Ramklint - Gerd Lindström Kerstin Andersson - Per-Erik Andersson 2 S-1 8 -50 6/40
Göran Öhrn - Stig Persson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 S-2 E -100 1/45
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 4 S-2 6 -100 1/45